Retransmission France 4 Eurosport

Résultats

Place#JoueurCourse 1Course 2Temps total
15France Alexis Pinturault1:08.2545.061:53.31
212Autriche Marco Schwarz1:08.3145.101:53.41
311Autriche Raphael Haaser1:08.3945.361:53.75
425États-Unis River Radamus1:08.8445.161:54.00
519Norvège Atle Lie Mcgrath1:09.5044.531:54.03
617Suisse Loic Meillard1:09.5944.921:54.51
722Italie Tobias Kastlunger1:10.4745.831:56.30
836Espagne Albert Ortega1:10.1846.631:56.81
945États-Unis Erik Arvidsson1:10.6547.091:57.74
1016États-Unis Ryan Cochran-Siegle1:09.7348.831:58.56
1113Israël Barnabas Szollos1:10.5448.051:58.59
1239Danemark Christian Borgnaes1:11.3147.431:58.74
1326Allemagne Simon Jocher1:09.6449.171:58.81
149Liechtenstein Marco Pfiffner1:10.9349.162:00.09
1534Croatie Tvrtko Ljutic1:12.4850.162:02.64
1637Lettonie Elvis Opmanis1:13.2349.582:02.81
1742Grande-Bretagne Owen Vinter1:11.8151.132:02.94
1827Estonie Juhan Luik1:10.8952.242:03.13
1946Israël Benjamin Szollos1:14.9550.102:05.05
2052Monaco Arnaud Alessandria1:12.1353.372:05.50
2133Finlande Jaakko Tapanainen1:11.0054.542:05.54
2251Grande-Bretagne Ed Guigonnet1:13.071:02.312:15.38
DNS43Italie Mattia Casse
DNS4États-Unis Luke Winters1:10.73
DNS3Canada Jeffrey Read1:09.58
DNS40Slovénie Nejc Naralocnik1:10.86
DNS41Chili Appen Sven Von
DNS44Finlande Elian Lehto1:10.65
DNS47Argentine Tiziano Gravier1:13.01
DNS53Allemagne Andreas Sander1:09.72
DNS54Grande-Bretagne Roy-Alexander Steudle
DNS50Lettonie Lauris Opmanis
DNS49Ukraine Ivan Kovbasnyuk1:13.72
DNS38Allemagne Romed Baumann1:09.91
DNS48France Blaise Giezendanner1:10.63
DNS2France Nils Allègre1:10.07
DNS7Canada Brodie Seger1:09.74
DNS24Italie Dominik Paris
DNS14Suisse Justin Murisier1:09.28
DNS10Canada James Crawford1:09.71
DNS23Autriche Stefan Babinsky1:09.42
DNS15Norvège Aleksander Aamodt Kilde1:09.30
DNS20Autriche Vincent Kriechmayr1:08.83
DNS21France Cyprien Sarrazin
DNS1République tchèque Jan Zabystran1:10.20
DNS28Slovénie Martin Cater1:10.84
DNS8Canada Broderick Thompson1:10.05
DNS35Slovénie Miha Hrobat
DNS18Suisse Stefan Rogentin1:09.43
DNS32Norvège Adrian Smiseth Sejersted
DNS31Suisse Marco Odermatt
DNS29Slovénie Rok Aznoh1:11.43
DNS30Italie Giovanni Borsotti1:10.50
DNS6Autriche Johannes Strolz1:10.73

Autres épreuves