Classement OWGR des golfeurs français

Classement mondial officiel des golfeurs français OWGR en date du 5 octobre 2026.

#GolfeurPointsGagnésPerdusMoyenneÉvènementsActuels
162Adrien Saddier Adrien Saddier47.7148310.83652-46.860440.91765253
171Victor Perez Victor Perez42.5610126.20602-38.260580.86864949
186Jeremy Gandon Jeremy Gandon39.1190533.93745-17.410580.8154848
201Martin Couvra Martin Couvra39.9628418.27707-33.424770.76855255
238Julien Guerrier Julien Guerrier34.1088830.47304-31.570650.65595252
242Ugo Coussaud Ugo Coussaud33.398624.54253-22.671520.64235254
250Antoine Rozner Antoine Rozner32.7840820.39478-31.893330.63055254
254Oihan Guillamoundeguy Oihan Guillamoundeguy32.1285821.22656-14.349220.61795252
262Matthieu Pavon Matthieu Pavon31.4878729.19066-29.732920.60555253
271Tom Vaillant Tom Vaillant30.1533620.67722-16.44180.57995254
277Julien-Alexandre Sale Julien-Alexandre Sale28.60823.20258-9.023430.57225050
310Frédéric Lacroix Frédéric Lacroix25.4835421.49031-21.776170.52014949
334Romain Langasque Romain Langasque24.7805418.34838-30.961490.47655256
397David Ravetto David Ravetto20.0172215.96945-18.800090.38495260
524Jeong Weon Ko Jeong Weon Ko14.022864.531-14.76170.26975259
546Alexander Levy Alexander Levy11.869096.07224-9.138710.25254747
564Felix Mory Felix Mory12.503625.12075-10.745510.24055253
573Maxence Giboudot Maxence Giboudot11.9516811.35408-4.432210.2395050
613Clement Charmasson Clement Charmasson8.829862.39806-7.422450.21024242
619Clément Sordet Clément Sordet10.790254.26664-8.524340.20755252
690Julien Brun Julien Brun6.832145.29166-2.176690.17084035
693Quentin Debove Quentin Debove6.973026.18295-1.997720.17014141
719Mathieu Decottignies Lafon Mathieu Decottignies Lafon6.556795.28044-2.410610.15994141
776Julien Quesne Julien Quesne5.664622.23365-4.022920.14164034
782Benjamin Hebert Benjamin Hebert6.583972.21262-9.67930.14014747
822Alexandre Vandermoten Alexandre Vandermoten5.119565.33321-0.213650.1284018
889Maxime Legros Maxime Legros4.481914.73661-0.852490.1124026
966Pierre Viallaneix Pierre Viallaneix3.782932.6878-1.230350.09464036
978Robin Sciot-Siegrist Robin Sciot-Siegrist4.288811.94062-5.357240.09134747
1026Benjamin Kedochim Benjamin Kedochim3.557313.53201-1.100680.08274343
1032Pierre Pineau Pierre Pineau4.274963.76724-5.223770.08225257
1101Bastien Amat Bastien Amat3.174862.62432-0.793630.07224444
1174Clement Guichard Clement Guichard2.528940.81235-2.21070.06324031
1279Aymeric Laussot Aymeric Laussot2.073591.47761-1.265610.05184033
1325Paul Franquet Paul Franquet1.872991.79465-0.434010.04684035
1350Andoni Etchenique Andoni Etchenique1.758280.66026-1.74570.0444026
1360Paul Barjon Paul Barjon1.695691.69206-1.025590.04244034
1412Augustin Hole Augustin Hole1.559351.03729-0.868290.0394038
1428Louis Bonte Louis Bonte1.530971.29295-0.468090.03734141
1459Tom Gueant Tom Gueant1.385121.09906-0.594580.03464037
1492Nathan Legendre Nathan Legendre1.408540.90574-1.014860.03284343
1505Alexandre d'Aurelle de Paladines Alexandre d'Aurelle de Paladines1.278211.24616-0.087570.0324039
1513Damien Perrier Damien Perrier1.258960.58365-1.498350.03154036
1570Claude Churchward Claude Churchward1.126520.91475-0.368480.02824036
1607Antoine Bachelier Antoine Bachelier1.065880.9778-0.296970.02664038
1617Theo Brizard Theo Brizard1.049540.83524-0.428320.02624036
1689Paul Margolis Paul Margolis0.949890.54976-0.680420.02374036
1715Anthony Grenier Anthony Grenier0.917330.99288-0.075540.0229404
1801Alexis Leray Alexis Leray0.803430.87947-0.076040.02014019
1811Theo Boulet Theo Boulet0.79730.57601-0.991050.01994036
1814Romain Wattel Romain Wattel0.793930.17995-1.514820.01984018
1816Victor Dubuisson Victor Dubuisson0.785390.13311-0.621230.0196402
1835Nicolas Calvet Nicolas Calvet0.767850.73637-0.349450.01924031
1853Jules Lavigne Jules Lavigne0.742320.70918-0.054050.01864035
2012Ewan Le Tennier Ewan Le Tennier0.566880.63827-0.071390.01424019
2073Sebastien Gros Sebastien Gros0.506460.0242-2.968980.01274035
2073Victor Veyret Victor Veyret0.507930.12444-0.626490.01274037
2093Mathis Pansart Mathis Pansart0.495010.44291-0.183760.01244038
2126Hermes Ferchaud Hermes Ferchaud0.469160.45483-0.173140.01174029
2187Robin Roussel Robin Roussel0.420290.33296-0.357120.01054032
2192Mike Lorenzo-Vera Mike Lorenzo-Vera0.41551--1.935740.0104406
2198David Guyot David Guyot0.413710.28571-0.23560.01034036
2210Antoine Pouguet Antoine Pouguet0.403110.15558-0.465150.01014036
2231Joel Stalter Joel Stalter0.38973--0.771260.00974012
2260Xavier Poncelet Xavier Poncelet0.367840.06203-0.398560.00924025
2350Maxime Goupy Maxime Goupy0.320860.2944-0.059540.0084036
2436Louis Darthenay Louis Darthenay0.273380.2889-0.151540.0068406
2436Julien Lebrere Julien Lebrere0.270.15525-0.149840.00684035
2467Edgar Catherine Edgar Catherine0.259640.23941-0.091550.00654011
2480Guillaume Chevalier Guillaume Chevalier0.256210.2698-0.013590.00644019
2480Alexander Bauduin Alexander Bauduin0.254530.261-0.016030.00644016
2492Victor Trehet Victor Trehet0.253980.03635-0.334160.00634030
2513Augustin Barbe Augustin Barbe0.244060.22649-0.041850.00614025
2523Theo Lavergne Theo Lavergne0.235530.22163-0.125990.00594033
2557Mathias Gunzel Mathias Gunzel0.22433--0.327890.00564017
2581Adrien Bonnet Adrien Bonnet0.217470.16945-0.149470.00544034
2591Mateo Bardou Mateo Bardou0.21160.19032-0.084970.00534026
2652Ignacio Arcaya Ignacio Arcaya0.195440.07484-0.31950.00494033
2652Mathieu Montagne Mathieu Montagne0.196520.1316-0.142680.00494037
2665Alexandre Fuchs Alexandre Fuchs0.191820.2087-0.016880.00484014
2665Arthur Ameil Planchin Arthur Ameil Planchin0.191070.20275-0.03290.00484019
2688Aubin Lacaze Aubin Lacaze0.183270.08543-0.186370.00464030
2712Dorian Fournier Dorian Fournier0.177450.17245-0.020260.00444020
2787Alex Imbertie Alex Imbertie0.157410.10987-0.062680.00394030
2922Hugo Amsallem Hugo Amsallem0.129680.08738-0.133640.00324033
2943Martin Engel Martin Engel0.124440.07052-0.058940.00314020
2956Martin Farfal Martin Farfal0.11860.12323-0.045590.0034026
3009Romain Lanteri Romain Lanteri0.112750.12138-0.05460.00284027
3009Lucas Poupaert Lucas Poupaert0.110760.11293-0.002180.00284012
3009Gautier Brisout de Barneville Gautier Brisout de Barneville0.111410.0987-0.039840.00284037
3065Adrien Bernadet Adrien Bernadet0.104360.07042-0.052160.00264023
3065Nicolas Aparicio Nicolas Aparicio0.10567--0.286010.0026409
3089Lucas Abrial Lucas Abrial0.101380.10234-0.000960.0025406
3089Mathieu Prost Mathieu Prost0.098330.08558-0.039970.00254013
3170Baptiste Achard Baptiste Achard0.089090.03377-0.097310.00224020
3193Paul Elissalde Paul Elissalde0.082460.01474-0.517660.00214012
3193Matheo Guitton Matheo Guitton0.084620.08686-0.002250.00214018
3226Thomas Colombel Thomas Colombel0.079890.02243-0.060310.0024013
3226Pierre Rabassa Pierre Rabassa0.079580.02669-0.081280.0024016
3287Baptiste Pardoux Baptiste Pardoux0.071240.07224-0.0010.00184013
3324Martin Trainer Martin Trainer0.06764--1.801690.00174022
3359Raphael Le Bot Raphael Le Bot0.063550.01625-0.066350.00164032
3404Hugo Legeay-Gaucher Hugo Legeay-Gaucher0.06092--0.171430.00154012
3446Jonathan Jean-Noel Jonathan Jean-Noel0.054890.04215-0.020440.00144011
3555Romain Guillon Romain Guillon0.046840.0122-0.125880.00124016
3555Arthur Michaux Arthur Michaux0.04997--0.146990.00124018
3611Jerome Lando-Casanova Jerome Lando-Casanova0.043380.02785-0.057840.0011404
3655Gabriel Naveau Gabriel Naveau0.038220.03139-0.02470.0014015
3725Franck Daux Franck Daux0.03714--0.115290.0009404
3725Louis Joubin Louis Joubin0.03511--0.036410.00094019
3725Martin Frerot Martin Frerot0.036840.03785-0.001010.00094016
3791Nicolas Muller Nicolas Muller0.03012--0.223660.00084018
3864Thomas Lecomte Thomas Lecomte0.026040.02785-0.001820.00074017
3961Clement Poletti Clement Poletti0.02408--0.052770.00064011
3961Marius Cara Marius Cara0.02516--0.124780.00064013
3961Anthony Renard Anthony Renard0.02508--0.12670.0006405
3961Franck Medale Franck Medale0.02343--0.06430.0006405
4071Clement Heurtin Clement Heurtin0.01841--0.045130.0005407
4071Nicolas Peyrichou Nicolas Peyrichou0.0209--0.043940.00054018
4071Thibault Frestel Thibault Frestel0.021780.00959-0.027750.00054023
4071Jean-Briac Chatel Jean-Briac Chatel0.018750.02006-0.020160.0005403
4198Anguerrand Voisin Anguerrand Voisin0.01751--0.042930.00044010
4362Alexandre Daydou Alexandre Daydou0.01376--0.104380.0003401
4362Gregory Bourdy Gregory Bourdy0.01022--0.379490.0003408
4362Noe Del Campo Noe Del Campo0.013280.01328-0.001990.00034010
4362Tom Colombel Tom Colombel0.01083--0.029920.0003405
4362Julien Bohnet Julien Bohnet0.01180.0118-0.00034017
4362Antoine Djellab Antoine Djellab0.013840.01516-0.013020.00034012
4362Pierre Garcia Pierre Garcia0.01047--0.092130.00034011
4362Paul Schwab Paul Schwab0.01397--0.011640.00034020
4567Charles Morra Trombetta Charles Morra Trombetta0.0073--0.005130.0002401
4567Aurelien Simeurt Aurelien Simeurt0.00953--0.007940.0002401
4567Pierrick Peracino Pierrick Peracino0.00951--0.008850.0002403
4567Arnaud Guerin Arnaud Guerin0.00889--0.007410.0002405
4823Vincent Helly Vincent Helly0.002030.00215-0.000120.0001406
4823Galaad Hoarau Galaad Hoarau0.0036--0.059590.0001403
4823Ethan Derain Ethan Derain0.002030.00215-0.000120.00014020
4823Pierre-Henri Soero Pierre-Henri Soero0.00212--0.042340.0001405
4823Antoine Auboin Antoine Auboin0.00595--0.224370.00014020
4823Gregory Havret Gregory Havret0.00362--0.269090.0001401
4823Nathan Trey Nathan Trey0.003190.00337-0.000180.00014015
4823Jules Helary Jules Helary0.00275--0.013740.0001405
5027Dominique Nouailhac Dominique Nouailhac----401
5027Julien Simon Julien Simon----401
5027Yann Ranaivoson Yann Ranaivoson----402
5027Nicolas Belloncle Nicolas Belloncle----401
5027Jerome Bouvachon Jerome Bouvachon----401
5027Victorien Lauze Victorien Lauze----401
5027Quentin Darragon Quentin Darragon----405
5027Harmonie Yin Harmonie Yin----402
5027Enzo Oribes Bottero Enzo Oribes Bottero----401
5027Thomas Delmas Thomas Delmas----409
5027Florian Pelissier Florian Pelissier----407
5027Roger Sabarros Roger Sabarros----401
5027Bixente Arnut Bixente Arnut----401
5027Kylian Chameraud Kylian Chameraud----401
5027Douglas Henry Douglas Henry----401
5027Enzo Lucian Enzo Lucian----401
5027Antoine Augustyniak Antoine Augustyniak----401
5027Clement Martin Clement Martin----401
5027Baptiste Janel Baptiste Janel----406
5027Thomas Elissalde Thomas Elissalde---0.03611-401
5027Sylvain Debiais Sylvain Debiais----401
5027Maxime Radureau Maxime Radureau---0.00713-402
5027Alexandre Widemann Alexandre Widemann----401
5027Charles Gonet-Sedillot Charles Gonet-Sedillot----401
5027Victor Luce Victor Luce----401
5027Charles Herbert Charles Herbert----401
5027Alexandre Petit Alexandre Petit---0.00059-406
5027Sebastien Gandon Sebastien Gandon---0.08102-404
5027Louis Bellan Louis Bellan----401
5027Romain Caro Romain Caro----403
5027Bastian Thevenet Bastian Thevenet---0.01084-401
5027Florent Ales Florent Ales----401
5027Carl Bertrand Carl Bertrand---0.0275-402
5027Alexandre Arguel Alexandre Arguel----401
5027Lucas Sapin Lucas Sapin----406
5027Maeti Marin Maeti Marin----409
5027Geoffrey Meurice Geoffrey Meurice----401
5027Victor Joffray Victor Joffray----401
5027Sam Testelin Sam Testelin----401
5027Arnaud Basdevant Arnaud Basdevant----401
5027Maxime Louchet Maxime Louchet----401
5027Mathieu Francois Mathieu Francois----408
5027Thomas Pesin Thomas Pesin----401
5027Charles Larcelet Charles Larcelet----405
5027Gregoire Luck Gregoire Luck---0.00262-401
5027Thomas Dorier Thomas Dorier---0.02353-405
5027Benjamin Ducros Benjamin Ducros----401
5027Antoine Santarelli Antoine Santarelli---0.05774-401
5027Remy Tabart Remy Tabart----4020
5027Charles Rodrigues Charles Rodrigues----405
5027Bruce Perseval Bruce Perseval----402
5027Valentin Leon Valentin Leon----402
5027Robin Baudry Robin Baudry----4012
5027Raphael Kabagema Raphael Kabagema----402
5027Julien Bicho Julien Bicho----401
5027Lionel Alexandre Lionel Alexandre----401
5027Pierre-Jean Pradelle Pierre-Jean Pradelle----4019
5027Christophe Brazillier Christophe Brazillier----401
5027Leonardo Montoya Leonardo Montoya----402
5027Jules Hacot Jules Hacot---0.01054-406
5027Jean Peron Jean Peron----401
5027Franck Pazienza Franck Pazienza---0.01088-403
5027Victor Riu Victor Riu---0.05272-403
5027Thomas Ripert Thomas Ripert---0.02758-403
5027Louis Lardeux Louis Lardeux---0.00433-4024
5027Gary Stal Gary Stal---0.23427-409
5027Massimo Vinaccia Massimo Vinaccia----402
5027Thomas Tromans Thomas Tromans----402
5027Manuel Blanc Manuel Blanc---0.00616-401
5027Ugo Ottogalli Ugo Ottogalli----4013