Finale |
Stadio Olimpico, Rome

Résultats

PlaceJoueurTemps
1Italie Yemaneberhan Crippa1:01:03
2Italie Pietro Riva1:01:04
3Allemagne Amanal Petros1:01:07
4Israël Maru Teferi1:01:10
5Allemagne Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu1:01:17
6Italie Pasquale Selvarolo1:01:27
7Israël Gashau Ayale1:01:28
8Italie Eyob Faniel1:01:29
9Israël Girmaw Amare1:01:31
10Italie Yohanes Chiappinelli1:01:42
11Espagne Jorge Gonzalez Rivera1:01:55
12Norvège Sondre Nordstad Moen1:02:03
13Suède Suldan Hassan1:02:09
14Espagne Carlos Mayo1:02:12
15Belgique Simon Debognies1:02:15
16France Felix Bour1:02:23
17Espagne Yago Rojo1:02:37
18Israël Haimro Alame1:02:38
19Pays-Bas Filmon Tesfu1:02:42
20Israël Godadaw Belachew1:02:53
21Suisse Matthias Kyburz1:03:07
22Allemagne Filimon Abraham1:03:09
23Belgique Dorian Boulvin1:03:15
24Espagne Javier Guerra1:03:17
25Belgique Michael Somers1:03:20
26Norvège Zerei Kbrom Mezngi1:03:32
27Italie Daniele Meucci1:03:45
28Allemagne Richard Ringer1:03:53
29Macédoine du Nord Dario Ivanovski1:04:01
30Espagne Jorge Blanco1:04:09
31Allemagne Simon Boch1:04:16
32Autriche Timo Hinterndorfer1:04:27
33France Emmanuel Roudolff1:04:30
34Allemagne Hendrik Pfeiffer1:04:32
35Turquie Ilham Tanui Özbilen1:04:42
36Suisse Tadesse Abraham1:04:53
37France Benjamin Choquert1:04:55
38Portugal Rui Pinto1:04:55
39Espagne Ibrahim Chakir1:05:00
40Estonie Tiidrek Nurme1:05:00
41Portugal Miguel Borges1:05:16
42Autriche Andreas Vojta1:05:38
43Irlande Hiko Tonosa Haso1:05:42
44Norvège Weldu Negash Gebretsadik1:05:54
45Hongrie Levente Szemerei1:05:57
46France Nicolas Navarro1:06:02
47Suisse Patrik Wägeli1:06:03
48Israël Tesema Moges1:06:06
49Autriche Peter Herzog1:06:07
50Danemark Jacob Sommer Simonsen1:06:27
51Estonie Leonid Latsepov1:07:09
52Slovénie Primož Kobe1:07:30
53Estonie Olavi Allase1:07:48
54Autriche Mario Bauernfeind1:08:03
55Roumanie Nicolae Alexandru Soare1:08:31
56Grèce Panagiotis Karaiskos1:08:52
57Autriche Dominik Stadlmann1:09:03
DNSPortugal Samuel BarataDNF
DNSChypre Amine KhadiriDNS
DNSTurquie Polat Kemboi ArikanDNF
DNSTurquie Sezgin AtaçDNF
DNSPologne Mateusz KaczorDNF
DNSNorvège Awet Nftalem KibrabDNF
DNSPortugal Hélio GomesDNF
DNSSuisse Julien WandersDNF
DNSGéorgie Daviti KharazishviliDNS

Autres épreuves

épreuve précédente épreuve suivante