Finale |
Stadio Olimpico, Rome

Résultats

PlaceJoueurTemps
1Norvège Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal1:08:09
2Roumanie Joan Chelimo Melly1:08:55
3Grande-Bretagne Calli Hauger-Thackery1:08:58
4Roumanie Delvine Relin Meringor1:09:25
5Allemagne Melat Yisak Kejeta1:09:42
6Grande-Bretagne Abbie Donnelly1:09:57
7Suisse Fabienne Schlumpf1:10:01
8France Mekdes Woldu1:10:04
9Grande-Bretagne Clara Evans1:10:06
10Israël Lonah Chemtai Salpeter1:10:28
11Allemagne Domenika Mayer1:10:49
12Espagne Laura Luengo1:10:54
13Espagne Esther Navarrete1:11:08
14Espagne Fatima Azzahraa Ouhaddou Nafie1:11:14
15Italie Elisa Palmero1:11:22
16France Margaux Sieracki1:11:24
17Grande-Bretagne Lauren Mcneil1:11:26
18Allemagne Esther Pfeiffer1:11:28
19Italie Sofiia Yaremchuk1:11:32
20Allemagne Fabienne Königstein1:11:34
21Belgique Juliette Thomas1:11:35
22Suisse Helen Bekele1:11:36
23République tchèque Tereza Hrochová1:11:38
24Portugal Salomé Rocha1:11:42
25Croatie Matea Parlov Koštro1:11:48
26France Mélody Julien1:11:49
27Finlande Alisa Vainio1:11:50
28Portugal Solange Jesus1:12:03
29Pologne Aleksandra Lisowska1:12:06
30Belgique Hanne Verbruggen1:12:12
31Pologne Izabela Paszkiewicz1:12:15
32Espagne Meritxell Soler1:12:16
33Pays-Bas Anne Luijten1:12:17
34Irlande Shona Heaslip1:12:19
35Italie Sara Nestola1:12:27
36Autriche Julia Mayer1:12:40
37Allemagne Katharina Steinruck1:12:48
38Israël Maor Tiyouri1:12:55
39France Méline Rollin1:13:07
40Espagne Lidia Campo1:13:25
41Ukraine Viktoriia Kaliuzhna1:13:25
42Pays-Bas Jacelyn Gruppen1:13:26
43Hongrie Nóra Szabó1:13:27
44Portugal Susana Santos1:13:31
45République tchèque Moira Stewartová1:13:41
46Pologne Monika Jackiewicz1:13:42
47France Fadouwa Ledhem1:14:07
48Norvège Hanne Mjøen Maridal1:14:09
49Pologne Aleksandra Brzezińska1:14:21
50Ukraine Olga Nyzhnyk1:14:23
51Portugal Joana Vanessa Carvalho1:14:26
52Lituanie Loreta Kančytė1:14:56
53Danemark Nanna Bové1:15:16
54Italie Federica Sugamiele1:15:34
55Pologne Angelika Mach1:15:55
56Turquie Özlem Kaya Alici1:16:04
57Slovénie Anja Fink1:16:24
58Espagne Laura Méndez1:16:28
59Bulgarie Militsa Mircheva1:16:30
60Danemark Carolien Millenaar1:16:40
61Danemark Sara Schou Kristensen1:16:45
62Pologne Sabina Jarząbek1:16:48
63Norvège Maria Sagnes Wågan1:17:02
64Irlande Emily Haggard-Kearney1:17:04
65Roumanie Madalina-Elena Sirbu1:17:08
66Grèce Panagiota Vlachaki1:21:56
DNSTurquie Meryem ErdoganDNF
DNSSuède Hanna LindholmDNF
DNSFinlande Camilla RichardssonDNF

Autres épreuves

épreuve précédente épreuve suivante