Résultats

PlaceJoueurLigneTemps
1Australie Elijah Winnington53:44.37
2Allemagne Lukas Martens43:44.77
3Corée du Sud Woomin Kim33:45.14
4Irlande Daniel Wiffen23:45.52
5Autriche Felix Auboeck33:45.53
6Brésil Guilherme Costa53:46.03
7Belgique Lucas Pierre A Henveaux3:46.15
8Suède Victor Johansson63:46.20
9France David Aubry53:46.40
10Chine Zhanshuo Zhang73:46.46
11Hongrie Kristof Rasovszky83:46.77
12États-Unis David Johnston13:46.99
13Chine Liwei Fei83:47.06
14Italie Matteo Ciampi3:47.23
15Suisse Antonio Djakovic63:47.81
16Allemagne Sven Schwarz13:47.82
17Tunisie Ahmed Hafnaoui43:48.05
18Venezuela Alfonso Enrique Mestre Vivas93:48.38
19Pologne Krzysztof Chmielewski53:48.71
20Lituanie Danas Rapsys73:48.72
21Malaisie Hoe Yean Khiew93:49.14
22Estonie Kregor Zirk23:49.34
23Bulgarie Petar Petrov Mitsin63:49.43
24Italie Marco De Tullio23:49.44
25Tunisie Ahmed Jaouadi33:49.85
26Ouzbékistan Ilia Sibirtsev13:50.09
27Norvège Jon Joentvedt73:50.71
28Canada Lorne Wigginton83:50.91
29Espagne Carlos Quijada Roldan43:52.86
30Singapour Glen Jun Wei Lim23:52.91
31Roumanie Vlad Stefan Stancu43:52.97
32Mexique Dylan Robert Porges Avila13:53.11
33Colombie Juan Manuel Morales63:54.22
34Slovaquie Samuel Kostal53:54.78
35France Logan Fontaine93:55.60
36Turquie Emir Batur Albayrak33:56.34
37Slovénie Saso Boskan73:56.38
38Saint-Marin Loris Bianchi43:58.47
39Pérou Rafael Ponce De Leon93:59.63
40Viêt Nam Huy Hoang Nguyen4:02.13
41Syrie Omar Abbass34:03.21
42Paraguay Matheo Mateos14:04.14
43Macédoine du Nord Nikola Gjuretanovikj24:04.76
44Népal Nasir Yahya Hussain4:05.65
45Kenya Ridhwan Abubakar Bwana Mohamed94:06.44
46Costa Rica Alberto Vega64:06.89
47Salvador Xavier Ventura44:07.35
48Kosovo Mal Gashi14:08.51
49 Liggjas Joensen84:08.59
50Thaïlande Tonnam Kanteemool4:09.41
51Koweït Khaled Alotaibi54:14.64
52Palestine Mahmoud Abu Gharbieh74:15.85
53Maroc Ryan Barbe84:16.08
54Îles Vierges des États-Unis Kaeden Gleason64:17.52
55Arabie saoudite Mohammed Hani S Al Zaki34:21.18
56Maldives Mohamed Rihan Shiham24:31.96
DNSRépublique tchèque Ondrej Gemov
DNSSerbie Velimir Stjepanovic
DNSNicaragua Gerald Hernandez7
DNSAfrique du Sud Matthew Sates
DNSÉgypte Marwan Elkamash
DNSGrande-Bretagne Jack Mcmillan

Autres matchs

Match suivant