Turkish Open de golf 2026

Turkish Open de golf 2026 se déroule en Turquie à Antalya du 30 avril au 3 mai 2026.

Jeudi 30 avril 2026 - Dimanche 3 mai 2026
Turquie Antalya

Résultats

PlaceGolfeurScoreR1R2R3R4
1Suède Mikael Lindberg-1066737069
2Portugal Daniel Rodrigues-872696871
2Italie Guido Migliozzi-871716870
4Écosse Ewen Ferguson-767737269
4Pays-Bas Darius Van Driel-772717167
4Danemark Jacob Skov Olesen-770717367
7Italie Gregorio De Leo-669687372
7Portugal Ricardo Gouveia-671736969
9France Ugo Coussaud-574696773
9Afrique du Sud Jc Ritchie-570717072
9Angleterre Marcus Armitage-572687172
9Japon Kota Kaneko-572697567
13Chine Wenyi Ding-471716874
13Nouvelle-Zélande Kazuma Kobori-470687274
13Italie Matteo Manassero-469727073
13Autriche Bernd Wiesberger-471736971
13Angleterre Todd Clements-471697371
18Écosse Richie Ramsay-371736774
18Paraguay Fabrizio Zanotti-375677073
18Afrique du Sud Mj Daffue-371727072
18Espagne Eugenio Chacarra-372697272
18Espagne David Puig-371707272
18Allemagne Marcel Schneider-369737172
18Suède Jens Dantorp-368707572
18Suède Joakim Lagergren-372697371
18Espagne Angel Ayora-371737170
18Thaïlande Sadom Kaewkanjana-371727369
18Suède Tobias Jonsson-373717269
29Chine Ashun Wu-269717175
29Angleterre Matthew Baldwin-272726973
29Angleterre Sam Bairstow-268707573
29Angleterre Eddie Pepperell-270737172
29Angleterre Nathan Kimsey-275706972
29Suède Marcus Kinhult-269767170
29Espagne Alejandro Del Rey-267717672
29États-Unis Davis Bryant-271737171
29France Antoine Rozner-271737270
38Afrique du Sud Brandon Stone-172727370
38Suède Adam Blomme-168767370
38Danemark Jeff Winther-172727370
38Australie Elvis Smylie-170727471
38Brésil Frederico Biondi Figueiredo-169767072
43Espagne Rocco Repetto Taylor069726978
43Inde Yuvraj Sandhu069717177
43France Martin Couvra068777370
43Finlande Tapio Pulkkanen074717271
43Angleterre Brandon Robinson Thompson071727471
43Danemark Niklas Nørgaard073726974
43Finlande Oliver Lindell071737173
43Angleterre Matthew Jordan070727472
43Écosse Grant Forrest071737173
52Espagne Angel Hidalgo171747371
53France Romain Langasque274717471
53Afrique du Sud Thriston Lawrence272737372
53France Frédéric Lacroix268747177
53Italie Edoardo Molinari271747273
53Suède Hugo Townsend270757273
53France Julien Guerrier274717075
53Écosse Euan Walker271737274
60Suède Sebastian Söderberg373727373
61France Jeong Weon Ko471737870
61Angleterre Joe Dean476697374
61Angleterre Andrew Johnston477687275
61Danemark Lucas Bjerregaard469747376
65Australie David Micheluzzi572737474
65Inde Shubhankar Sharma570757474
65Suède Jesper Svensson570747475
65France Clément Sordet574717276
65Espagne Quim Vidal570717577
70Angleterre Jack Senior671737476
70Italie Renato Paratore676697277
70Pays-Bas Mike Toorop673717377
73Écosse Daniel Young771747476
73Japon Rikuya Hoshino772717676
75Chine Yanhan Zhou870757477
76Afrique du Sud Robin Williams971707680
76Émirats arabes unis Adrian Otaegui970747281
78États-Unis Jordan Gumberg1172738074
79Angleterre Andy Sullivan1471747978
80Canada Aaron Cockerill27373
80Australie Jack Buchanan27472
80Angleterre Matthew Southgate27571
80Espagne Rafa Cabrera Bello27373
80Angleterre Dan Bradbury27868
80Espagne Ivan Cantero26977
80Espagne Nacho Elvira27373
80Autriche Maximilian Steinlechner26977
80Norvège Andreas Halvorsen27373
80Espagne Manuel Elvira27373
80États-Unis Johannes Veerman27274
80Italie Francesco Laporta27472
92Argentine Andres German Gallegos37176
92Angleterre Callum Tarren37473
92Angleterre James Morrison37374
92Australie Connor Mckinney37473
92Australie Jason Scrivener37275
92Japon Yuto Katsuragawa37077
92Afrique du Sud Michael Hollick37374
92Australie Anthony Quayle37671
92France Oihan Guillamoundeguy37374
92Afrique du Sud Daniel Van Tonder36780
92Afrique du Sud Dylan Naidoo37077
92Espagne Jorge Campillo37176
92Afrique du Sud Jayden Schaper37077
105Zimbabwe Benjamin Follett-Smith47375
105Suède Simon Forsström47276
105France Quentin Debove47474
105Thaïlande Kiradech Aphibarnrat47177
105Italie Francesco Molinari46979
105Afrique du Sud Dylan Frittelli47276
105Angleterre Paul Waring47573
105France Tom Vaillant47276
105Écosse Cameron Adam47474
105Suisse Joel Girrbach47375
105Nouvelle-Zélande Daniel Hillier47276
105France Felix Mory47474
105Irlande du Nord Tom Mckibbin47375
118Afrique du Sud Hennie Du Plessis57475
118France Clement Charmasson57475
118Turquie Leon Acikalin57475
118Espagne Adri Arnaus57475
118Allemagne Yannik Paul57574
118Afrique du Sud Zander Lombard57673
118Italie Stefano Mazzoli57475
118Allemagne Freddy Schott57772
118Afrique du Sud Jacques Kruyswijk57574
118France David Ravetto57772
128Suède Albin Bergstrom67575
128Écosse David Law67377
128États-Unis Sean Crocker67575
128Allemagne Nicolai Von Dellingshausen67476
132Angleterre Ross Fisher77774
132Australie Ryan Peake77873
132Afrique du Sud Ryan Van Velzen77873
132Angleterre Joshua Berry77477
132Italie Filippo Celli77477
137Allemagne Maximilian Kieffer87775
138Bulgarie Yordan Yanakiev97677
139Afrique du Sud Yurav Premlall107579
139Estonie Richard Teder107876
139Espagne Pablo Larrazábal107480
139Afrique du Sud Richard Sterne107876
139France Alexander Levy107777
139Afrique du Sud Jovan Rebula107480
139Écosse Connor Syme107975
139Espagne Alfredo Garcia-Heredia108173
147Turquie Taner Yamac117580
147États-Unis Hunter Logan117580
147Turquie İbrahim Tarik Aslan117877
147États-Unis Ryggs Johnston117778
151Angleterre Jack Yule127680
152Turquie Mutlu Güner137681
153Angleterre Pavan Sagoo157980
154Écosse Scott Jamieson228086
155Allemagne Max Kramer238582
DNSAngleterre David Horsey0