Nexo Championship de golf 2026

Nexo Championship de golf 2026 se déroule en Écosse du 20 au 23 août 2026.

Résultats

PlaceGolfeurScoreR1R2R3R4
1Écosse Scott Jamieson-1170716967
2Angleterre Matthew Jordan-972696870
3Angleterre Andy Sullivan-771736968
4Espagne Quim Vidal-671717367
4Suède Marcus Kinhult-667747368
4Japon Keita Nakajima-670727070
7Angleterre Richard Mansell-571757265
7Paraguay Fabrizio Zanotti-574716969
7Afrique du Sud Shaun Norris-572696676
10Écosse Connor Syme-475687467
10Angleterre Sam Bairstow-473746968
10Écosse Euan Walker-474697269
10France Martin Couvra-472717170
10Australie Connor Mckinney-473716971
15Angleterre Eliot Baker-369737370
16Danemark Jacob Skov Olesen-270727866
16France David Ravetto-273767067
16Suède Jens Dantorp-273757068
16Italie Matteo Manassero-271717470
16Afrique du Sud Daniel Van Tonder-271757070
16Angleterre Daniel Brown-273766770
16Émirats arabes unis Adrian Otaegui-272736972
16Angleterre Matthew Southgate-270707274
24France Matthieu Pavon-174727467
24Écosse Martin Laird-178697367
24Suède Albin Bergstrom-170737668
24Allemagne Yannik Paul-174717468
24Écosse Ewen Ferguson-175707072
24Angleterre Joe Dean-176716872
30Angleterre Nathan Kimsey076737366
30États-Unis John Daly Ii072777069
30France Felix Mory069797070
30Australie Jason Scrivener070747371
30Espagne Eugenio Chacarra072747171
30Thaïlande Kiradech Aphibarnrat072717372
30Angleterre Andrew Wilson069757272
30États-Unis Patrick Reed072737073
38Afrique du Sud Deon Germishuys173747369
38Suède Tobias Jonsson173747369
38Danemark Niklas Nørgaard172757369
38Angleterre Marcus Armitage175747070
42Afrique du Sud Jovan Rebula272737471
42Autriche Maximilian Steinlechner274727173
44Danemark Lucas Bjerregaard370787271
44Écosse Daniel Young375687177
46Norvège Andreas Halvorsen471787271
46Inde Shubhankar Sharma473727572
46Autriche Lukas Nemecz473737373
49États-Unis Davis Bryant573767569
49Suède Joakim Lagergren576727471
49États-Unis Sean Crocker576727471
49Angleterre Tom Lewis574747372
53France Alexander Levy672767670
53Écosse Cameron Adam674737572
53Afrique du Sud Richard Sterne672767373
53Zimbabwe Benjamin Follett-Smith669737181
57Espagne Manuel Elvira776727671
57Espagne Pablo Ereño775747571
57Afrique du Sud Yurav Premlall776717375
60Espagne Pablo Larrazábal876737473
61Écosse Gregor Graham975747474
61Angleterre Haydn Mccullen970767477
63Pérou Julian Perico1073757773
63Corée du Sud K.h. Lee1072767476
63Allemagne Marcel Siem1077707477
63Écosse Grant Forrest1072767080
67Corée du Sud Junghwan Lee1273767576
68France Clement Charmasson1371787775
68Thaïlande Sadom Kaewkanjana1373767676
70Afrique du Sud Dylan Naidoo1476737479
71Espagne Alvaro Quiros1572768075
72Malaisie Gavin Green68070
72Allemagne Nicolai Von Dellingshausen67476
72Angleterre Daniel Gavins67773
72France Julien Guerrier67674
72Suède Simon Forsström67278
72Angleterre Brandon Robinson Thompson67872
72Suisse Joel Girrbach67575
72Espagne Jorge Campillo67971
72Espagne Alfredo Garcia-Heredia67476
72Chine Haotong Li67971
82Angleterre Jack Yule78269
82Allemagne Maximilian Kieffer77378
82Italie Filippo Celli77576
82Afrique du Sud Mj Daffue77675
82Angleterre Ben Schmidt77576
82Chine Yanhan Zhou77774
82Afrique du Sud Zander Lombard77576
82États-Unis Johannes Veerman77675
82Afrique du Sud Casey Jarvis77279
91Norvège Michael Mjaaseth87379
91Espagne Ivan Cantero87874
91Pays-Bas Mike Toorop88171
91Angleterre Ross Fisher87676
91Afrique du Sud Michael Hollick87676
96États-Unis Palmer Jackson97578
96Portugal Daniel Rodrigues97578
96Angleterre Callum Tarren97776
96Angleterre Jack Senior97776
96Nouvelle-Zélande Kazuma Kobori97677
96Afrique du Sud Brandon Stone97974
96Italie Renato Paratore97578
103Écosse Liam Johnston107975
103Inde Yuvraj Sandhu107579
103Écosse Calum Fyfe107777
103France Benjamin Hebert107678
103France Quentin Debove107777
103Australie Anthony Quayle107975
103Écosse David Law107876
103Australie David Micheluzzi107678
111Angleterre Joshua Berry118075
111Allemagne Jonas Baumgartner117877
111Portugal Ricardo Gouveia118075
111Australie Ryan Peake118471
111Espagne Adri Arnaus118372
111Angleterre Matthew Baldwin117778
111Japon Tatsunori Shogenji118174
111États-Unis John Vogelpohl117976
119Écosse Rory Franssen127977
119Suède Hugo Townsend127878
119Australie Jack Buchanan127878
122Brésil Frederico Biondi Figueiredo137681
122Espagne Rocco Repetto Taylor138077
122Afrique du Sud Robin Williams138077
125Écosse Paul O'hara147880
126Espagne Borja Virto167783
126Afrique du Sud Dylan Frittelli168080
128République tchèque Simon Zach177685
128États-Unis Hunter Logan177982
130Angleterre Barclay Brown198281
130Écosse Sam Locke198182
130Argentine Andres German Gallegos198281
133Afrique du Sud Ryan Van Velzen218679
133États-Unis Ryggs Johnston218283
135Estonie Richard Teder228581
136Angleterre Eddie Pepperell5
136Angleterre Steven Brown1182
136Angleterre James Morrison375