Danish Golf Championship de golf 2026

Danish Golf Championship de golf 2026 se déroule au Danemark à Kerteminde du 13 au 16 août 2026.

Jeudi 13 août 2026 - Dimanche 16 août 2026
Danemark Kerteminde

Résultats

PlaceGolfeurScoreR1R2R3R4
1Danemark Jeff Winther-1571676867
2Italie Filippo Celli-1267707366
2Finlande Oliver Lindell-1267717068
2Danemark Rasmus Højgaard-1270677069
2Angleterre Matthew Jordan-1268677071
2Chine Yanhan Zhou-1269676773
7Danemark Marcus Helligkilde-1170687168
7France Romain Langasque-1169666775
9Allemagne Freddy Schott-1067707269
9Danemark Jacob Skov Olesen-1070697069
9Suisse Joel Girrbach-1072686969
9Écosse Ewen Ferguson-1069657371
13Angleterre Jack Senior-970687269
13Pérou Julian Perico-969667470
13États-Unis Bubba Watson-968687271
13Afrique du Sud Brandon Stone-966697272
13États-Unis Caleb Surratt-969667074
13France Antoine Rozner-969647175
19Angleterre Sam Bairstow-872667171
19Corée du Sud K.h. Lee-873696672
21France Oihan Guillamoundeguy-770697270
21Angleterre Jack Yule-769717071
21Australie Jason Scrivener-770707071
21Allemagne Marcel Siem-770687172
21Écosse Cameron Adam-770637474
26Danemark Lucas Bjerregaard-666747369
26Angleterre Marcus Armitage-670687371
26Pays-Bas Joost Luiten-670717071
26France Julien Guerrier-669707172
26France David Ravetto-670716972
26Afrique du Sud Zander Lombard-670697073
26Angleterre David Horsey-668716974
33Danemark Jacob Worm Agerschou-574677369
33Émirats arabes unis Adrian Otaegui-572697270
33Pays-Bas Darius Van Driel-572697072
33Italie Matteo Manassero-574667073
33Danemark Martin Simonsen-569736873
33Angleterre Dan Bradbury-569707074
39Suède Niklas Lemke-472707369
39Autriche Bernd Wiesberger-468717570
39Danemark Thorbjørn Olesen-469727370
39Suède Jens Dantorp-472707270
39Angleterre Joe Dean-468717372
39Allemagne Anton Albers-473697072
39Portugal Ricardo Gouveia-469697373
46France Benjamin Hebert-374687271
46France Clement Charmasson-373697271
46Espagne Angel Ayora-369707373
46Angleterre Andrew Wilson-370717173
46Écosse David Law-369727173
46Australie Ryan Peake-372677274
46Australie Connor Mckinney-371716776
53Italie Gregorio De Leo-270717471
53Suède Mikael Lindberg-271717371
53Italie Francesco Laporta-267727374
53France Felix Mory-265747374
53Brésil Frederico Biondi Figueiredo-271717074
53Suède Per Längfors-271677375
53Allemagne Nicolai Von Dellingshausen-270707175
53Angleterre Todd Clements-269687376
61États-Unis Jordan Gumberg-173677572
61Angleterre Ben Schmidt-170727372
61Écosse Scott Jamieson-170707473
64Zimbabwe Benjamin Follett-Smith071717571
64Espagne Eugenio Chacarra073677375
64Thaïlande Sadom Kaewkanjana072707175
67Écosse Calum Hill173687771
67Allemagne Yannik Paul171687674
67États-Unis Ryggs Johnston170717078
70Espagne Alejandro Del Rey270687775
70Afrique du Sud Richard Sterne273697375
70Australie Anthony Quayle271717276
70Afrique du Sud Robin Williams269727277
70France Frédéric Lacroix274687078
75Afrique du Sud Yurav Premlall374687277
76Australie Jack Buchanan468728369
76Norvège Mats Ege473667776
76Italie Renato Paratore472697576
76France Jeong Weon Ko475677377
80Autriche Lukas Nemecz572707675
81Norvège Michael Mjaaseth768748172
82Chine Wenyi Ding1467737983
83Inde Yuvraj Sandhu-17271
83Thaïlande Kiradech Aphibarnrat-17073
83Angleterre Joshua Berry-16974
83Angleterre Nathan Kimsey-17172
83Espagne Angel Hidalgo-17469
83Espagne Quim Vidal-17271
83Suède Sebastian Söderberg-17271
83Afrique du Sud Dylan Frittelli-16875
83Angleterre Andy Sullivan-17172
92Danemark August Thor Host07371
92Danemark John Axelsen07074
92France Quentin Debove07074
92Autriche Maximilian Steinlechner07371
92Allemagne Jonas Baumgartner07272
92Afrique du Sud Mj Daffue07074
92Espagne Rocco Repetto Taylor07569
99Angleterre Brandon Robinson Thompson17075
99Angleterre Ross Fisher17273
99Angleterre James Morrison17174
99Angleterre Paul Waring17471
99Portugal Daniel Rodrigues17174
99Norvège Kristian Krogh Johannessen17174
99Écosse Euan Walker17372
99Norvège Herman Wibe Sekne17273
99Angleterre Matthew Baldwin17372
99Espagne Adri Arnaus17372
99Angleterre Daniel Gavins17372
110Suède Simon Forsström27274
110Paraguay Fabrizio Zanotti27175
110États-Unis Johannes Veerman27670
113Écosse Daniel Young37275
113Suède Tobias Jonsson37176
113Danemark Rasmus Neergaard-Petersen37275
113Suède Henrik Stenson37473
113Danemark Niklas Nørgaard37176
113Angleterre Eddie Pepperell37671
113France Alexander Levy37572
113Allemagne Marcel Schneider37374
113Italie Edoardo Molinari37275
122Danemark Oliver Hundebøll47573
122Corée du Sud Junghwan Lee47375
122Espagne Ivan Cantero47771
122Espagne Rafa Cabrera Bello47078
122États-Unis Palmer Jackson47276
122Danemark Christian Jacobsen47573
128Suède Albin Bergstrom57277
128Australie David Micheluzzi57970
128Pays-Bas Mike Toorop57376
128Espagne Alfredo Garcia-Heredia57277
128Suède Hugo Townsend57772
128Suède Alexander Björk57277
128Japon Tatsunori Shogenji57574
128Danemark Hamish Brown57772
128Norvège Andreas Halvorsen57574
128Afrique du Sud Daniel Van Tonder57871
138Argentine Andres German Gallegos67476
138Inde Shubhankar Sharma67476
138Angleterre Callum Tarren67278
141Danemark Anders Emil Ejlersen77378
142Afrique du Sud Dylan Naidoo97776
143Malaisie Gavin Green117778
144États-Unis Sean Crocker775